Carolina Cardinals Early Bird

Sat, Jun 6, 2026 – Sun, Jun 7, 2026 · Rock Hill, South Carolina

Last updated

Details

📍
Rock Hill, South Carolina
Get Directions →
📅
Sat, Jun 6, 2026 – Sun, Jun 7, 2026
🥎
5+ games guaranteed

Contact

Contact information not available for this tournament.

Age Divisions

All 2 divisions play at this event.

14U

  • 5 games

18U

  • 5 games

What to expect

  • 5 games guaranteed
  • Runs across 2 days

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Carolina Cardinals Early Bird?
Carolina Cardinals Early Bird starts on June 6, 2026 in Rock Hill, SC.
Where is Carolina Cardinals Early Bird held?
Carolina Cardinals Early Bird is held in Rock Hill, SC.
What age groups play at Carolina Cardinals Early Bird?
Carolina Cardinals Early Bird is open to 14U, 18U teams.
How many games are guaranteed at Carolina Cardinals Early Bird?
Teams are guaranteed a minimum of 5 games at Carolina Cardinals Early Bird.
Is Carolina Cardinals Early Bird sanctioned?
Carolina Cardinals Early Bird is sanctioned by PGF.

Recruiting resources

National events like this draw college coaches from across the country — email the ones you care about before you play, not after.

Find Your Next Tournament

Browse upcoming tournaments, track your schedule, and get coach sighting alerts.

Browse Upcoming Tournaments →